| 1 | Crown Reserve Acquisition Corp. I Class A Ordinary Shares | CRAC:US | Financials | $230M | - | 523091.70% |
| 2 | Broadway Financial Corporation | BYFC:US | Financials | $108M | - | 8710.10% |
| 3 | Pathfinder Bancorp Inc | PBHC:US | Financials | $107M | 1700.0 | 8256.30% |
| 4 | Hut 8 Corp. Common Stock | HUT:US | Financials | $7.3B | - | 6006.80% |
| 5 | Coloured Ties Capital Inc | TIE:V | Financials | $4M | 0.5 | 3522.60% |
| 6 | Remitly Global Inc | RELY:US | Financials | $5.1B | 17.5 | 3000.00% |
| 7 | Oxley Bridge Acquisition Limited Class A Ordinary Shares | OBA:US | Financials | $328M | 34.6 | 2300.50% |
| 8 | Northfield Capital Corporation | NFD-A:V | Financials | $143M | 6.3 | 1760.00% |
| 9 | Prime Dividend Corp | PDV:TO | Financials | $8M | 2.3 | 1717.70% |
| 10 | Northwest Bancshares Inc | NWBI:US | Financials | $2.3B | 11.5 | 1600.10% |
| 11 | Brighthouse Financial, Inc. | BHFAP:US | Financials | $2.7B | 1.0 | 1520.60% |
| 12 | Brighthouse Financial, Inc. | BHFAO:US | Financials | - | 1.0 | 1520.60% |
| 13 | Brighthouse Financial, Inc. | BHF:US | Financials | $2.5B | 3.5 | 1520.60% |
| 14 | Brighthouse Financial, Inc. | BHFAN:US | Financials | - | 0.8 | 1520.60% |
| 15 | Brighthouse Financial, Inc. | BHFAM:US | Financials | - | 0.7 | 1520.60% |
| 16 | First Internet Bancorp | INBK:US | Financials | $225M | 15.2 | 1250.10% |
| 17 | Canadian Banc Corp | BK:TO | Financials | $791M | 1.9 | 1004.60% |
| 18 | Dynamix Corp | DYNC:US | Financials | $243M | 4.9 | 963.80% |
| 19 | FB Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | FBLA:US | Financials | $243M | 98.6 | 934.80% |
| 20 | Black Hawk Acquisition Corporation | BKHA:US | Financials | $20M | 14.2 | 926.70% |
| 21 | Dividend 15 Split Corp | DFN:TO | Financials | $1.4B | 2.2 | 913.10% |
| 22 | Precious Metals And Mining Trust | MMP-UN:TO | Financials | $38M | - | 836.00% |
| 23 | AGNC Investment Corp. | AGNCP:US | Financials | $6.5B | - | 772.40% |
| 24 | AGNC Investment Corp. | AGNCL:US | Financials | - | - | 772.40% |
| 25 | AGNC Investment Corp. | AGNC:US | Financials | $11.1B | 434.5 | 772.40% |
| 26 | AGNC Investment Corp. | AGNCM:US | Financials | $8.8B | - | 772.40% |
| 27 | AGNC Investment Corp. | AGNCO:US | Financials | - | - | 772.40% |
| 28 | AGNC Investment Corp. | AGNCN:US | Financials | $8.9B | - | 772.40% |
| 29 | Eagle Bancorp Inc | EGBN:US | Financials | $1.0B | - | 767.60% |
| 30 | First Seacoast Bancorp | FSEA:US | Financials | $81M | - | 700.00% |
| 31 | Canaccord Genuity Group Inc Pref A | CF-PA:TO | Financials | $944M | 11.6 | 680.00% |
| 32 | Canaccord Genuity Group Inc Pref C | CF-PC:TO | Financials | $847M | 11.7 | 680.00% |
| 33 | Canaccord Genuity Group Inc | CF:TO | Financials | $1.4B | - | 680.00% |
| 34 | Pioneer Acquisition I Corp Class A Ordinary Shares | PACH:US | Financials | $328M | 34.6 | 616.30% |
| 35 | Bayfirst Financial Corp | BAFN:US | Financials | $180M | - | 609.40% |
| 36 | SATO Technologies Corp | SATO:V | Financials | $5M | - | 597.70% |
| 37 | Oxford Lane Capital Corp. Preferred Stock Shares, 8.25% Series 2031 | OXLCM:US | Financials | $466M | - | 509.50% |
| 38 | Pinetree Capital Ltd | PNP:TO | Financials | $96M | 16.8 | 501.20% |
| 39 | Torrent Capital Ltd | TORR:V | Financials | $20M | 4.8 | 485.90% |
| 40 | US Global Investors Inc | GROW:US | Financials | $33M | 11.2 | 480.90% |
| 41 | WhiteHorse Finance | WHF:US | Financials | $174M | 10.2 | 398.50% |
| 42 | Brompton Split Banc Corp | SBC:TO | Financials | $483M | 1.6 | 393.10% |
| 43 | Life & Banc Split Corp | LBS:TO | Financials | $1.6B | 1.7 | 358.50% |
| 44 | Neptune Digital Assets Corp | NDA:V | Financials | $62M | - | 354.60% |
| 45 | World Acceptance Corporation | WRLD:US | Financials | $766M | 16.2 | 343.30% |
| 46 | Sprott Focus Trust | FUND:US | Financials | $295M | 3.7 | 335.90% |
| 47 | Canadian General Investments Ltd | CGI:TO | Financials | $1.1B | 2.9 | 335.80% |
| 48 | Gladstone Investment Corporation | GAIN:US | Financials | $583M | 3.6 | 326.50% |
| 49 | CNB Financial Corporation | CCNE:US | Financials | $1.1B | 9.0 | 317.90% |
| 50 | CNB Financial Corporation | CCNEP:US | Financials | - | 7.7 | 317.90% |
| 51 | Midland States Bancorp, Inc. | MSBI:US | Financials | $683M | 14.5 | 299.10% |
| 52 | Midland States Bancorp, Inc. | MSBIP:US | Financials | - | - | 299.10% |
| 53 | Zimtu Capital Corp | ZC:V | Financials | $7M | 0.9 | 295.20% |
| 54 | Winchester Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | WSBK:US | Financials | $120M | 25.4 | 288.90% |
| 55 | Kentucky First Federal Bancorp | KFFB:US | Financials | $45M | 23.1 | 287.00% |
| 56 | Marathon Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | MBBC:US | Financials | $44M | 22.0 | 260.00% |
| 57 | First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc. | FGBI:US | Financials | $171M | 8.0 | 255.40% |
| 58 | First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc. | FGBIP:US | Financials | - | 6.7 | 255.40% |
| 59 | Horizon Technology Finance | HRZN:US | Financials | $269M | 13.9 | 241.70% |
| 60 | Bogota Financial Corp | BSBK:US | Financials | $117M | 41.5 | 237.00% |
| 61 | Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares | CEPO:US | Financials | $276M | - | 233.70% |
| 62 | United Corporations Limited | UNC:TO | Financials | $1.6B | 5.6 | 214.60% |
| 63 | Upstart Holdings Inc | UPST:US | Financials | $2.2B | 46.0 | 211.20% |
| 64 | Old Second Bancorp Inc | OSBC:US | Financials | $1.2B | 11.4 | 211.10% |
| 65 | Principal Financial Group Inc | PFG:US | Financials | $23.7B | 12.4 | 206.30% |
| 66 | Axiom Intelligence Acquisition Corp 1 Class A Ordinary Shares | AXIN:US | Financials | $283M | - | 203.70% |
| 67 | Bluemount Holdings Limited Class B Ordinary Shares | BMHL:US | Financials | $87M | 68.0 | 189.50% |
| 68 | TPG Inc | TPG:US | Financials | $18.2B | 69.7 | 182.00% |
| 69 | Ponce Financial Group Inc | PDLB:US | Financials | $544M | 11.8 | 181.50% |
| 70 | E-L Financial 3 Non Cum Frst Prf | ELF-PH:TO | Financials | $2.9B | 0.2 | 179.40% |
| 71 | E-L Financial Corp Ltd | ELF:TO | Financials | $6.8B | 3.8 | 179.40% |
| 72 | Bowen Acquisition Corp Ordinary Shares | BOWN:US | Financials | $28M | - | 178.30% |
| 73 | Income Financial Trust | INC-UN:TO | Financials | $31M | 3.5 | 178.10% |
| 74 | Independent Bank | INDB:US | Financials | $3.9B | 12.2 | 176.90% |
| 75 | AFC Gamma Inc | AFCG:US | Financials | $68M | 15.8 | 171.50% |
| 76 | BlockMint Technologies Inc | BKMT:V | Financials | $1M | - | 169.60% |
| 77 | Perella Weinberg Partners | PWP:US | Financials | $1.4B | 37.8 | 162.50% |
| 78 | New Mountain Finance Corporation | NMFC:US | Financials | $672M | - | 157.10% |
| 79 | Sprott Inc. | SII:TO | Financials | $3.7B | 25.4 | 155.70% |
| 80 | CF Bankshares Inc | CFBK:US | Financials | $231M | 9.8 | 152.80% |
| 81 | First Bancorp | FBNC:US | Financials | $2.7B | 16.4 | 152.60% |
| 82 | Victory Capital Holdings Inc | VCTR:US | Financials | $7.0B | 20.9 | 148.00% |
| 83 | TDb Split Corp | XTD:TO | Financials | $51M | 1.3 | 145.50% |
| 84 | M Split Corp | XMF-A:TO | Financials | $2M | 3.5 | 141.80% |
| 85 | Clairvest Group Inc. | CVG:TO | Financials | $1.2B | 8.5 | 139.10% |
| 86 | Highwood Asset Management Ltd | HAM:V | Financials | $86M | 4.1 | 137.10% |
| 87 | GCM Grosvenor Inc | GCMG:US | Financials | $773M | 24.3 | 136.30% |
| 88 | Binah Capital Group, Inc. Common Stock | BCG:US | Financials | $19M | 7.8 | 128.10% |
| 89 | Goosehead Insurance Inc | GSHD:US | Financials | $1.8B | 37.5 | 122.20% |
| 90 | Plumas Bancorp | PLBC:US | Financials | $447M | 10.7 | 120.50% |
| 91 | mF International Limited Ordinary Shares | MFI:US | Financials | $389M | 3.7 | 117.90% |
| 92 | Citizens & Northern Corp | CZNC:US | Financials | $511M | 14.5 | 116.90% |
| 93 | Finwise Bancorp | FINW:US | Financials | $181M | 9.6 | 115.40% |
| 94 | Monarch West Ventures Inc. | MONA-P:V | Financials | $1M | - | 113.60% |
| 95 | Merchants Bancorp | MBINN:US | Financials | - | 4.1 | 112.70% |
| 96 | Merchants Bancorp | MBINM:US | Financials | - | - | 112.70% |
| 97 | Merchants Bancorp | MBIN:US | Financials | $2.4B | 8.6 | 112.70% |
| 98 | Merchants Bancorp | MBINL:US | Financials | - | - | 112.70% |
| 99 | Catalyst Bancorp Inc | CLST:US | Financials | $70M | 25.1 | 107.70% |
| 100 | Canoe EIT Income Fund Pref | EIT-PA:TO | Financials | $1.3B | 5.9 | 105.90% |
| 101 | Marex Group plc Ordinary Shares | MRX:US | Financials | $5.4B | 13.0 | 105.30% |
| 102 | Western New England Bancorp Inc | WNEB:US | Financials | $277M | 14.1 | 103.20% |
| 103 | Premium Income Corporation | PIC-A:TO | Financials | $204M | 1.4 | 100.80% |
| 104 | Navient Corp | NAVI:US | Financials | $872M | - | 100.00% |
| 105 | ECN Capital Corp | ECN:TO | Financials | $873M | 44.3 | 98.90% |
| 106 | Riverview Bancorp Inc | RVSB:US | Financials | $120M | - | 98.20% |
| 107 | Flow Capital Corp | FW:V | Financials | $23M | 19.5 | 97.80% |
| 108 | Definity Financial Corp | DFY:TO | Financials | $8.8B | 19.2 | 95.30% |
| 109 | Columbia Banking System Inc | COLB:US | Financials | $8.8B | 10.7 | 95.00% |
| 110 | NI Holdings Inc | NODK:US | Financials | $305M | 39.4 | 94.90% |
| 111 | First Western Financial Inc | MYFW:US | Financials | $308M | 14.7 | 87.50% |
| 112 | eToro Group Ltd. | ETOR:US | Financials | $1.8B | 8.3 | 87.10% |
| 113 | Stonex Group Inc | SNEX:US | Financials | $6.4B | 17.5 | 85.20% |
| 114 | Senvest Capital Inc. | SEC:TO | Financials | $1.1B | 1.7 | 84.90% |
| 115 | Peapack-Gladstone Financial | PGC:US | Financials | $804M | 13.6 | 84.00% |
| 116 | SUI Group Holdings Limited | SUIG:US | Financials | $79M | - | 83.30% |
| 117 | Renatus Tactical Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares | RTAC:US | Financials | $327M | 40.3 | 82.60% |
| 118 | Washington Trust Bancorp Inc | WASH:US | Financials | $736M | 11.6 | 80.40% |
| 119 | Guardian Capital Group Ltd. Cl.A Nv (GCG-A.TO | GCG-A:TO | Financials | $1.7B | 9.1 | 80.20% |
| 120 | Guardian Capital Group Limited | GCG:TO | Financials | $1.7B | 9.1 | 80.20% |
| 121 | Fibre-Crown Manufacturing Inc | FBR-H:V | Financials | $1M | - | 80.10% |
| 122 | Blue Ribbon Income Fund | RBN-UN:TO | Financials | $58M | 9.7 | 78.20% |
| 123 | 49 North Resources Inc | FNR:V | Financials | $4M | 1.3 | 77.20% |
| 124 | Towne Bank | TOWN:US | Financials | $3.5B | 18.2 | 73.10% |
| 125 | Credit Acceptance Corporation | CACC:US | Financials | $4.9B | 15.1 | 70.60% |
| 126 | Urbana Corporation | URB:TO | Financials | $372M | 3.4 | 69.80% |
| 127 | Urbana Corporation | URB-A:TO | Financials | $338M | 3.1 | 69.80% |
| 128 | SR Bancorp, Inc. Common stock | SRBK:US | Financials | $140M | 37.7 | 69.80% |
| 129 | Gladstone Capital Corporation | GLAD:US | Financials | $433M | 9.0 | 68.80% |
| 130 | Coinbase Global Inc | COIN:US | Financials | $38.0B | - | 67.40% |
| 131 | Atlanticus Holdings Corp Preferred | ATLCP:US | Financials | $619M | 2.8 | 66.00% |
| 132 | Atlanticus Holdings Corporation | ATLC:US | Financials | $1.4B | 12.1 | 66.00% |
| 133 | Spackman Equit | SQG:V | Financials | $37M | 0.3 | 65.50% |
| 134 | Blue Water Acquisition Corp. III Class A Ordinary Shares | BLUW:US | Financials | $336M | - | 65.30% |
| 135 | SoFi Technologies Inc. | SOFI:US | Financials | $21.7B | 30.5 | 64.00% |
| 136 | Sierra Bancorp | BSRR:US | Financials | $543M | 10.9 | 63.90% |
| 137 | Stack Capital Group Inc | STCK:TO | Financials | $242M | 2.4 | 62.60% |
| 138 | Chemung Financial Corp | CHMG:US | Financials | $421M | 11.0 | 62.10% |
| 139 | Alaris Equity Partners Income Trust | AD-UN:TO | Financials | $1.2B | 7.0 | 61.50% |
| 140 | Helios Fairfax Partners Corporation | HFPC-U:TO | Financials | $217M | 4.1 | 58.90% |
| 141 | Franklin Financial Services Corp | FRAF:US | Financials | $326M | 11.7 | 58.80% |
| 142 | First National Financial Corp Pref A | FN-PA:TO | Financials | $3.6B | 7.8 | 58.50% |
| 143 | James River Group Holdings Ltd | JRVR:US | Financials | $179M | 9.9 | 57.20% |
| 144 | Quartzsea Acquisition Corporati | QSEA:US | Financials | $109M | 63.0 | 57.10% |
| 145 | Canso Select Opportunities Corporation | CSOC-B:V | Financials | $30M | 1.5 | 56.80% |
| 146 | Canso Select Opportunities Corporation | CSOC-A:V | Financials | $34M | 1.7 | 56.80% |
| 147 | Lakeshore Acquisition III Corp. Ordinary Shares | LCCC:US | Financials | $40M | 31.1 | 56.70% |
| 148 | Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina | PEBK:US | Financials | $234M | 11.0 | 56.70% |
| 149 | Ames National Corporation | ATLO:US | Financials | $303M | 12.0 | 55.20% |
| 150 | Seven Hills Realty Trust | SEVN:US | Financials | $150M | 8.1 | 55.10% |
| 151 | VersaBank | VBNK:TO | Financials | $999M | 29.4 | 55.00% |
| 152 | VersaBank | VBNK:US | Financials | $712M | 28.9 | 55.00% |
| 153 | Cal Redwood Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares | CRAQ:US | Financials | $327M | 40.1 | 54.10% |
| 154 | Texas Community Bancshares Inc | TCBS:US | Financials | $50M | 14.3 | 52.20% |
| 155 | Citizens Community Bancorp Inc | CZWI:US | Financials | $226M | 15.7 | 51.40% |
| 156 | Wintergreen Acquisition Corp. Ordinary Shares | WTG:US | Financials | $78M | 46.4 | 51.40% |
| 157 | UMB Financial Corporation | UMBF:US | Financials | $10.2B | 10.2 | 50.80% |
| 158 | Hamilton Lane Inc | HLNE:US | Financials | $5.6B | 12.8 | 50.50% |
| 159 | Consumer Portfolio Services Inc | CPSS:US | Financials | $219M | 10.0 | 50.00% |
| 160 | Central Plains Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock | CPBI:US | Financials | $81M | 17.6 | 50.00% |
| 161 | Sezzle Inc. | SEZL:US | Financials | $4.3B | 28.1 | 50.00% |
| 162 | Northern Trust Corporation | NTRS:US | Financials | $30.9B | 13.4 | 48.50% |
| 163 | Northern Trust Corporation | NTRSO:US | Financials | - | 2.4 | 48.50% |
| 164 | United Fire Group Inc | UFCS:US | Financials | $1.5B | 10.6 | 48.30% |
| 165 | Brookfield Asset Management Ltd | BAM:TO | Financials | $107.8B | 28.0 | 47.40% |
| 166 | Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares | FERA:US | Financials | $330M | 62.2 | 46.90% |
| 167 | Carter Bank and Trust | CARE:US | Financials | $641M | 4.9 | 45.80% |
| 168 | Brookfield Business Corp | BBUC:TO | Financials | $8.2B | - | 45.80% |
| 169 | Oyster Enterprises II Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares | OYSE:US | Financials | $354M | 37.3 | 45.60% |
| 170 | Toronto Dominion Bank | TD:TO | Financials | $284.2B | 18.2 | 45.00% |
| 171 | First Financial Bankshares Inc | FFIN:US | Financials | $4.4B | 15.1 | 44.00% |
| 172 | Old National Bancorp | ONB:US | Financials | $9.7B | 10.5 | 43.60% |
| 173 | Old National Bancorp Depositary Shares Each Representing a 1/40th Interest in a Share of Series A Preferred Stock | ONBPP:US | Financials | - | 28.0 | 43.60% |
| 174 | Old National Bancorp Depositary Shares Each Representing a 1/40th Interest in a Share of Series C Preferred Stock | ONBPO:US | Financials | - | - | 43.60% |
| 175 | Sun Life Financial Sr 4 Prf | SLF-PD:TO | Financials | $33.1B | 3.1 | 43.20% |
| 176 | Sun Life Financial Inc | SLF-PK:TO | Financials | $48.4B | 3.8 | 43.20% |
| 177 | Sun Life Financial Inc | SLF-PJ:TO | Financials | $45.1B | 3.1 | 43.20% |
| 178 | Sun Life Non Cum Rat 8R Cl A Prf | SLF-PG:TO | Financials | $47.7B | 3.3 | 43.20% |
| 179 | Sun Life Financial Sr 5 Prf | SLF-PE:TO | Financials | $32.9B | 3.1 | 43.20% |
| 180 | Sun Life Financial Sr 3 Prf | SLF-PC:TO | Financials | $32.7B | 3.1 | 43.20% |
| 181 | Sun Life Financial Inc. | SLF:TO | Financials | $62.7B | 19.1 | 43.20% |
| 182 | Sun Lif Non Cum Rst Cl A 10R Prf | SLF-PH:TO | Financials | $49.0B | 3.7 | 43.20% |
| 183 | Futu Holdings Ltd | FUTU:US | Financials | $13.8B | 9.8 | 43.00% |
| 184 | Virginia National Bankshares Corp | VABK:US | Financials | $287M | 10.7 | 42.90% |
| 185 | Antalpha Platform Holding Co | ANTA:US | Financials | $39M | 7.3 | 42.90% |
| 186 | IREN Ltd | IREN:US | Financials | $9.7B | - | 42.90% |
| 187 | Runway Growth Finance Corp | RWAY:US | Financials | $273M | 27.2 | 42.80% |
| 188 | Provident Financial Holdings Inc | PROV:US | Financials | $113M | 17.6 | 41.60% |
| 189 | Sagicor Financial Company | SFC:TO | Financials | $1.1B | 7.0 | 41.40% |
| 190 | Greene County Bancorp Inc | GCBC:US | Financials | $623M | 13.7 | 41.20% |
| 191 | EZCORP Inc | EZPW:US | Financials | $1.7B | 14.1 | 41.20% |
| 192 | Morningstar Inc | MORN:US | Financials | $8.4B | 19.8 | 41.00% |
| 193 | Brookfield Corporation | BN-PM:TO | Financials | - | - | 40.30% |
| 194 | Brookfield Corporation | BN-PT:TO | Financials | - | - | 40.30% |
| 195 | Brookfield Corporation | BN-PR:TO | Financials | - | - | 40.30% |
| 196 | Brookfield Corporation | BN:TO | Financials | $129.4B | 77.3 | 40.30% |
| 197 | PRA Group Inc | PRAA:US | Financials | $743M | - | 40.10% |
| 198 | Thayer Ventures Acquisition Corporation II Class A Ordinary Shares | TVAI:US | Financials | $284M | 49.8 | 40.10% |
| 199 | John Marshall Bancorp Inc | JMSB:US | Financials | $324M | 12.2 | 39.50% |
| 200 | LPL Financial Holdings Inc | LPLA:US | Financials | $22.1B | 16.3 | 39.40% |